ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8102149
nr 810 2149
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), 150/250, signed, subject size: 26x20,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Madeleine Pyk (f. 1934), 150/250, signerad, motivets mått: 26x20
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
1000
SEK 1000
Monday February 25 2013
at 19:48:59
25/2 08:43:38
25/2 19:44:00
900 kr
- Thema-auction